Groups

Class Teacher Room Number
Infants (1A) & Crawlers (1B) Bessie Moore PS-08
Toddlers (1C & 1D) Gerri Moorehouse & Myrissa Hutchinson PS-06
2 Year Olds (2A) Cindy Drake, Robby & Mandy Chance PS-04
3 Year Olds (3A) Sheila Deason & Julie Ballantyne PS-03
4 Year Olds (4A) Stephen LeVrier & Jeanie Catino PS-01
Class Teacher Room Number
Kindergarten Candy Caster & Clarice Fogleman C-08
1st Grade John & Tisha Byers C-07
2nd Grade John & Lisa Heuermann C-06
3rd Grade Mark & Donna White C-05
4th Grade Mark Stovall, David & Linda Pugh C-04
5th & 6th Grade Girls Angel Spradling C-03
5th & 6th Grade Boys Tony Fewell & Rich McDowell C-02
Special Friends Charlene Fewell & David Whittlesey FLC-115
Class Teacher Room Number
Junior High Division
7th & 8th Grade Girls David & Lauren Hicks SC-214
7th & 8th Grade Guys Wayne & Natalie Holder SC-212
Senior High Division
9th & 10th Grade Girls Larry & Debbie Stuard SC-207
9th & 10th Grade Guys Bryan & Mollie Wilson SC-208
11th & 12th Grade Girls Mitch & Kellie Hall SC-209
11th & 12th Grade Guys Cameron & Heather Coker SC-210
Class Teachers Room Number
College & Career Kyle & Heather Hadash FLC-210
Class Teachers Room Number
2A - 102 Paul & Michelle Bischof PS/C-1&2
3A - 103 Jerry & Theta Upton PS/C-3
Class Teachers Room Number
4A - 202 Travis & Nichole Utecht FLC-106
4B - 203 Glen & Kim Killian FLC-112&113
5A - 204 John David & Susan Sapp FLC-108
5B - 205 Rodney & Terri Walzel FLC-107
Class Teachers Room Number
6A - 302 Chuck & Yvonne Fugee BH-D
6B - 303 Jimmy & Claudia Street, Lindsay & Pam Byrum BH-G
6C - 304 Matthew Hahn, Benny & Debbie Cummins BH-B
6D - 305 Jerry & Joyce Everage BH-F
6E - 306 Doug & Gena Loomis BH-C
Class Teachers Room Number
7M Wayne Russell WC-103
Class Teachers Room Number
2/3 L Kim Pate FLC-114
4/5 L Kathy Blanton & Donna Jolly FLC-109
6L Inez Goynes & Patsy Holmes BH-E
7AL Bobbie Price WC-105
7BL Debbie Teague WC-106

MORE CO-ED, MEN'S, & LADIES CLASSES COMING SOON!

LEGEND:
FH – Fellowship Hall   FLC - Family Life Center   WC – Worship Center   PS - Preschool Wing  C - Children Wing
BH - Banquet Hall  SC - Student Center